1°CATEGORIA PIEMONTESE 2020/21 GIRONE F

RISULTATI

 

SAVIGLIANESE - MARGARITESE
STELLA MARIS - SAVIGLIANESE

SAVIGLIANESE - AMA BRENTA CEVA

RORETESE 1975 - SAVIGLIANESE

SAVIGLIANESE - BISALTA

MARENE - SAVIGLIANESE

SAVIGLIANESE - PRO SAVIGLIANO

MURAZZO - SAVIGLIANESE

SAVIGLIANESE - VALLE PO

CANALE 2000 - SAVIGLIANESE

SAVIGLIANESE - BOVES MDG CUNEO

SAN SEBASTIANO - SAVIGLIANESE

SAVIGLIANESE - SPORTROERO

TRE VALLI - SAVIGLIANESE

SAVIGLIANESE - SANT ALBANO

 AND 

 

    1-1

    0-1

 rinviata

    2-1

   25.10

   01.11

   08.11

   15.11

   22.11

   29.11

   06.12

   13.12

   20.12

   10.01

   17.01

 RIT 

 

  24.01

  31.01

  07.02

  14.02

  21.02

  28.02

  07.03

  14.03

  21.03

  28.03

  11.04

  18.04

  25.04

  02.05

  09.05

CLASSIFICA

MURAZZO
SANT ALBANO

VALLE PO

RORETESE 1975

MARGARITESE

TRE VALLI

PRO SAVIGLIANO
SAVIGLIANESE
SPORTROERO

BOVES MDG CUNEO

SAN SEBASTIANO

AMA BRENTA CEVA
MARENE

STELLA MARIS

BISALTA

CANALE 2000

 p   g    d  

 

 10    04    08

 09    03    07

 09    04    05

 09    04    03

 07    04    05

 06    04    04

 05    04    01

 04    03    00

 04    03    02

 04    04   -01

 04    04   -01

 03    02    00

 03    04   -08

 03    04   -09

 01    03   -05

 01    04   -11

COPPA ITALIA 2020/21

1° turno

 

MARENE - SAVIGLIANESE                              0-3

SAVIGLIANESE - STELLA MARIS                   2-0
 

Qualificata al 2°turno: SAVIGLIANESE

2° turno


SAVIGLIANESE - ATLETICO RACCONIGI       2-4

PRO SAVIGLIANO - SAVIGLIANESE             05.11

   

Qualificata al 3°turno:

SAVIGLIANESE CALCIO 2020/21
 

PORTIERI
CAMERLENGO Salvatore

GRAGLIA Fabio
 

DIFENSORI

BORRACCINO Mirko

OUAJJAJ Hicham

MAKI Fabrice

SANE Ali

ADDY Mohammed

TISANO Diego

DEL PRETE Alberto

PALA Samuele

CENTROCAMPISTI

LUPINACCI Thomas (c)

SALLUSTIO Alessio

GIORDANO Giovanni
CAPUTO Fabio
DAGNOGO Inza

MATAR Gueye

ATTACCANTI

RENAUDO Mattia
MARENGO Gabriele

EL KETTANI Taofik

BIANCO Andrea

COVELLO Andrea

D'ANZI Samuele


ALLENATORI
RONGA Alessandro

PANARELLI Nicola
TEAM MANAGER

GAZZELLONE Luigi
PREPARATORE ATLETICO
BONINO Claudio

FISIOTERAPISTA
BADISSONE Maurizio

SEGRETARIO
TURCO Corrado

IMG_20200702_233048.jpg
IMG_20200724_165626.jpg